Tomato basil bear's garlic 100g Aromatic Herb Blend Kol-Pol
1 / 12

Tomato basil bear's garlic 100g Aromatic Herb Blend Kol-Pol

product codep66ji2ew
New
5.0(6 845)
2,455 people bought recently

8 €

23 € / kg

Buying 2 pcs: 6 €/pc

Buying 3 pcs: 5 €/pc

Buying 4 pcs or more: 4 €/pc

Quantity

In stock: 893631 pcs

1

Delivery time: ~5 business days.

Supplier

KOL-POL_Sklep

99.8% positive reviews

Rating

5.0(6 845)

Popularity

2,455 people bought recently

In stock

893 631 pcs

Delivery

Delivery time: approximately 5 business days in Lithuania.

Buyer review

“Great seasoning. Intense aroma. Good quality. The blend is not a powder but contains small pieces of spices, which adds visual appeal to dishes alongside flavor.”

Description

Sun-dried tomatoes with basil and bear's garlic – a burst of natural aroma!

✨ This spice blend is the true essence of Mediterranean flavor – intense, unique, and natural. Perfect for everyday dishes, it adds depth to any meal and lets you experiment boldly in the kitchen.

Tomato basil bear's garlic 100g Aromatic Herb Blend Kol-Pol – photo 2 Tomato basil bear's garlic 100g Aromatic Herb Blend Kol-Pol – photo 3

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Sun-dried tomatoes with basil and bear's garlic 100g

✅ Unique spice blend – sun-dried tomato, fresh basil, and aromatic bear's garlic.

✅ Top quality ingredients – carefully selected herbs and vegetables.

✅ Intense aroma – sweetness of tomato, freshness of basil, and mild spiciness of garlic.

✅ Versatile use – ideal for pasta, salads, meats, and pizza.

✅ Natural taste and scent – no artificial additives, just nature.

Tomato basil bear's garlic 100g Aromatic Herb Blend Kol-Pol – photo 4

✅ Ingredients – sun-dried tomato, basil, bear's garlic

✅ Net weight – 100 g

✅ Nutritional value per 100g:

  • Energy: 386 kJ / 92 kcal
  • Fat: 0.2 g
  • of which saturated fatty acids: 0.05 g
  • Carbohydrates: 17.2 g
  • of which sugars: 9.9 g
  • Fiber: 4 g
  • Protein: 3.4 g
  • Salt: 0.08 g

✅ Packaging – highest freshness and convenience standard!

Our packaging is a durable doypack with a convenient zip lock, allowing multiple openings and closings while preserving full flavor and product properties.

➡️ Transparent packaging lets you see the product before opening, ensuring purchase confidence and confirming high quality at first glance.

➡️ Each product includes a label with ingredients, expiration date, nutritional values, and country of origin – all presented clearly and transparently.

Tomato basil bear's garlic 100g Aromatic Herb Blend Kol-Pol – photo 5

✨ Many possibilities in one package!

✅ For pasta and sauces – enhances Italian dishes.

✅ For salads and bruschettas – natural accent and distinctive aroma.

✅ For meats and roasted vegetables – highlights flavor and intensifies dishes.

✅ For sandwiches and pizzas – simple seasoning for everyday meals.

✅ For dips and pesto – enriches plant-based spreads.

Tomato basil bear's garlic 100g Aromatic Herb Blend Kol-Pol – photo 6

❓ FAQ – Frequently Asked Questions

➡️ Does the blend contain salt?

No – it contains only dried vegetables and herbs.

➡️ Can it be used raw?

Of course – perfect as a seasoning for salads and sandwiches without heat treatment.

Tomato basil bear's garlic 100g Aromatic Herb Blend Kol-Pol – photo 7

➡️ What is the shelf life?

Each product has a long shelf life – minimum 4 months from purchase date, so you can buy in advance without worrying about freshness.

➡️ How to store the product?

Store in a dry and cool place, preferably in the original packaging.

➡️ Does the product contain allergens?

The product may contain eggs, milk, soy, mustard, lupin, sesame, peanuts, nuts, cereals containing gluten (wheat, barley, oats, rye, spelt).

Tomato basil bear's garlic 100g Aromatic Herb Blend Kol-Pol – photo 8 ✨ Healthy Brand of the Year ✨

We proudly announce that the Kol-Pol brand has been twice awarded the title Healthy Brand of the Year – in 2023 and 2024.

⭐️ KOL-POL – quality trusted by MILLIONS!

This confirms that we offer products of the highest quality, appreciated by customers who keep coming back – over 90% of buyers make repeat purchases.

We listen to our customers' needs. We continuously improve and introduce innovations to the Polish market. Innovation and originality are our hallmarks.

Thank you for your trust and we promise – we will always deliver the best!

Specification

ConditionNew
Weight100 g
Additional featuresunsulfured
Product does not containanti-caking agents
Energy value92 kcal
Salt0.08 g
ConditionNew
InvoiceVAT invoice issued
EAN (GTIN)5904041058660
Manufacturer codePomidor bazylia czosnek 100g Kol-Pol
BrandKol-pol
Weight100 g
Trade namePomidor bazylia czosnek niedźwiedzi 100g Aromatic Herb Blend Kol-Pol
Packaging conditionoriginal
Additional featuresunsulfured
Product does not containanti-caking agents
Product weight with unit packaging0.1 kg
Energy value92 kcal
Fat0.2 g
Saturated fatty acids0.05 g
Carbohydrates17.2 g
Sugars9.9 g
Fiber4 g
Protein3.4 g
Salt0.08 g